Jerseys for Her: Your Favorite Club, Tailored to You | The Soccer Kits

Jerseys for Her: Your Favorite Club, Tailored to You

Love the game, love the fit. Every men's club and national shirt you already back — now in a cut made for her, plus the real women's national-team kits.

Her shirt, her fit — the same clubs and badges, tailored to sit right.
Her shirt, her fit — the same clubs and badges, tailored to sit right.
7
top clubs in women's fit
5
national teams, women's cut
+EURO
real women's-team kits too

You shouldn't have to swim in an oversized men's shirt. Our women's-fit jerseys take the exact same badge, colours and quality you love — then tailor the waist, length and shoulder for a sharper, more comfortable fit. Same shirt. Better shape.

Shop By Club

Barcelona Womens
Barcelona Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€35.90
Shop
Real Madrid Womens
Real Madrid Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€35.80
Shop
Liverpool Womens
Liverpool Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€35.80
Shop
Arsenal Womens
Arsenal Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€34.80
Shop
Chelsea Womens
Chelsea Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€35.80
Shop
Bayern Womens
Bayern Munich Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€35.90
Shop
Juventus Womens
Juventus Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€35.80
Shop

Rep Your National Team

Spain Womens
Spain Away Shirt (Women's Fit)
€29.90
Shop
England Womens
England Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€29.90
Shop
Portugal Womens
Portugal Home Shirt (Women's Fit)
€34.80
Shop
Germany Womens
Germany Away Shirt (Women's Fit)
€34.80
Shop
Argentina Womens
Argentina Away Shirt (Women's Fit)
€34.80
Shop

Love The Women's Game?

We also carry the real deal — the Spain and England Women's EURO 2025 match shirts. Support the players, not just the silhouette.
Spain Women's EURO 2025
Spain Women's EURO 2025 Away
€32.80
Shop
England Women's EURO 2025
England Women's EURO 2025 Away
€32.80
Shop
Women's-fit football shirt
Women's-fit cuts keep the same badge and colours — just tailored to sit right on her frame.

Three Ways To Wear Her Shirt

OptionWhat it isBest forFrom
Club women's-fitYour club's home shirt in a tailored cutEveryday fans of Barcelona, Arsenal, Liverpool, Chelsea, Bayern, Juventus, Real Madrid€34.80
National women's-fitSpain, England, Portugal, Germany, Argentina in women's cutInternational-tournament support€29.90
Real women's-team kitSpain & England Women's EURO 2025 match shirtsBacking the women's game directly€32.80

Sizing & Fit

Women's-fit shirts run slightly smaller and shorter than the men's equivalent. If you're between sizes or prefer a relaxed look, we recommend sizing up by one. Full measurements are on every product page.

Myth vs Fact

Myth: "Women have to wear men's shirts." — Fact: We carry seven clubs and five national teams in a tailored women's cut.
Myth: "There are no real women's-team shirts." — Fact: The Spain and England Women's EURO 2025 match shirts are in stock.
Myth: "Women's fit is lower quality." — Fact: Same materials, same badge, same print — just tailored to fit.

The Take

Her shirt should fit her, not the other way around. Start with the club she loves in women's-fit, then add a national-team shirt for tournament season.

How We'd Spend It

€34.80: one club women's-fit shirt she supports.
€65: club + national women's-fit for €29.90–34.80.
€32.80: a real women's-team kit (Spain or England EURO 2025) to back the game directly.

Find her perfect fit.

Same clubs. Same quality. A cut that finally fits.

Shop Women's Fit

Frequently Asked Questions

How does women's fit differ from the men's shirt?

It's the same shirt with a tailored cut — narrower through the waist, shorter in the body and adjusted at the shoulder. The badge, colours and fabric are identical.

Should I size up in women's fit?

If you like a relaxed fit or are between sizes, yes — go one size up. The women's cut is designed to sit closer to the body.

Do you sell actual women's national team shirts?

Yes. We carry the Spain and England Women's EURO 2025 match shirts, so you can support the women's game directly.

Are women's-fit shirts good for gifting?

They're ideal — just check the recipient's usual size and consider sizing up if you're unsure.

Which clubs are available in women's fit?

Seven right now: Barcelona, Real Madrid, Liverpool, Arsenal, Chelsea, Bayern Munich and Juventus — plus five national teams.

Back to the blog title